9, AQUITANIA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 7HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,995+1.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 23 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1