42, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000-3.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+122.5%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+42.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1