Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+28.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+127.4%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties