Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MUNNMOORE CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-10.0%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2DG
← Back to All Properties