113, PRINCES AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8AY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+0.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£349,000+31.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£266,000+10.4%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000+136.3%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+13.3%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1