Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+16.2%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+4.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0NR
← Back to All Properties