Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COX DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+58.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+49.2%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties