Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+28.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+13.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties