31, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+161.4%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+64.5%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£17,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1