Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DANESBY RISE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+34.2%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+93.8%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8RG
← Back to All Properties