Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ST DAVIDS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,250
Last Sold Price
27 February 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,250
+10.4%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+60.8%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7QJ
← Back to All Properties