Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JASPER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+28.4%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+43.9%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2LA
← Back to All Properties