Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHBURNHAM CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+85.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2PB
← Back to All Properties