Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£358,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+252.6%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XR
← Back to All Properties