Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALMA STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+258.6%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8GA
← Back to All Properties