Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREENACRES, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,500
+27.9%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 8 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 9TA
← Back to All Properties