88, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,000+27.0%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+69.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+5.0%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+25.4%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,495
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1