Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+94.9%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 21 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9PS
← Back to All Properties