Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WENSLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£631,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+660.2%
Price Change
+£548,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£631,000
+660.2%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£548,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3QP
← Back to All Properties