Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+141.2%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DA
← Back to All Properties