Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£81,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+79.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,495
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7JQ
← Back to All Properties