25, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+63.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+15.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+7.1%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1