Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+69.4%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+1.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+141.4%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties