Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOORFIELDS CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+28.1%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8BP
← Back to All Properties