Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KEIGHLEY ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+84.5%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950
+43.5%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 8QX
← Back to All Properties