Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+42.2%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+1.4%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 2 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties