Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties