Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRIORS GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-1.0%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£474,950
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WS
← Back to All Properties