Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPRINGCROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+78.2%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+70.9%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8AS
← Back to All Properties