Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£89,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+51.8%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties