Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COTTERIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.5%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+8.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,750
+53.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+89.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3AZ
← Back to All Properties