Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FELLBROOK CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9HW
← Back to All Properties