Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GRANVILLE COURT, GRANVILLE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+156.8%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1HB
← Back to All Properties