Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SOMERSET DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+32.2%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
+18.6%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+43.8%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8QW
← Back to All Properties