Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, STEPHENSON COURT, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+12.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JW
← Back to All Properties