Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+2.4%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties