Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,500
+4.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-20.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+120.9%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties