Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£33,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+27.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+110.7%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£63,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XL
← Back to All Properties