Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+3.3%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,800
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XH
← Back to All Properties