Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST GABRIELS LEA, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+15.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£312,000
+30.0%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+64.7%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+24.4%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8RE
← Back to All Properties