Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£209,950
+25.8%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties