71, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5JZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,500-0.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000+16.9%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500+16.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,995+13.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+106.7%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+60.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1