Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PENFOLD GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.9%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+247.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9PG
← Back to All Properties