Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE HORNBEAMS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+97.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8XA
← Back to All Properties