Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, CHURCHILL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+19.7%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8EP
← Back to All Properties