59, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+104.6%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+23.9%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1