Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SUMMERHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,300
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£35,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,300
+26.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1AX
← Back to All Properties