Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAARLEM ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+65.2%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+182.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 0QG
← Back to All Properties