Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DERWENT ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 8XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,500
+9.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 8XY
← Back to All Properties