Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBERLEY, BEECHTHORPE AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+70.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 3HT
← Back to All Properties